One Star Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
One Star Klcc

One Star Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Star Residences Two, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
If you want to stay right in the centre of Kuala Lumpur, the 2-room One Star Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur is a perfect choice located approximately a 25-minute walk from Royal Selangor Golf Club.
The state-of-the-art Aquaria Oceanarium is merely 1.2 km away, while the pedestrian Saloma Link Footbridge is only a few steps from the spacious 80 m² apartment. This apartment is 700 m from Kampung Baru city rail and within 30 minutes' walk of Sogo Kuala Lumpur. One Star Klcc Apartment also lies within reach of Petronas Twin Towers.
This accommodation provides guests with a balcony, a terrace, and a kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as climate control and a washing machine. For added convenience, a hot tub and a washing machine are available at the apartment.
One Star Klcc Apartment offers an equipped kitchenette with all necessary appliances. Klcc underground station is around 200 metres away, offering access to Kuala Lumpur popular areas. Additional amenities include a terrace.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Ramah anak
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.3 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 1.8 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 2.2 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2.5 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 2.5 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 3.1 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3.5 km
  • Parliament House - 3.9 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4.6 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 400 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 28 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 700 m

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
  • Ranjang bayi
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Ramah anak

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 14:00 hingga 23:00
Check-out: dari 07:00 hingga 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur